San Jose Del Monte City

Hon. Alberto Punzalan, Jr.
(Assumption)
Hon. Daniel Diaz
(Bagong Buhay)
Hon. Edgar de Gala
(Bagong Bahay II)
Hon. Mario Batuigas
(Bagong bahay III)
Hon. Arnel Aspile
(Citrus)
Hon. Herminio Buguis
(Ciudad Real)
Hon. Dante Bartolome
(Dulong bayan)
Hon. Felipe Dariza
(Fatima I)
Hon. Reynaldo Agapito
(Fatima II)
Hon. Joselito Joya
(Fatima III)
 
Hon. Bernardo G. Toledo
(Fatima IV)
Hon. Lily Ann Ogana
(Fatima V)
Hon. Expidito Django Urbano
(Francisco Homes - Guijo)
Hon. Jerome O. Montero
(Francisco Homes - Mulawin)
Hon. Jose Daniel V. Jandonero
(Francisco Homes-Narra)
Hon. William Doctolero
(Francisco Homes-Yakal)
Hon. Victorino Gerona, Jr.
(Gaya-Gaya)
Hon. Melencio I. Garcia
(Graceville)
Hon. Alfredo Monares
(Gumaoc Central)
Hon. Alberto Batingan
(Gumaoc East)
Hon. Antonio Gaddi
(Gumaoc West)
Hon. Benedicta Lopez
(Kaybanban)
Hon. Cenon G. Nolasco
(Kaypian)
Hon. Roselito M. Bautista
(Lawang Pare)
Hon. Alfredo R. De Leon
(Maharlika)
Hon. Teresa C. Camua
(Minuyan I)
Hon. Ricardo SM. Flores
(Minuyan II)
Hon. Eduardo DJ. Espinosa
(Minuyan III)
Hon. Fedencio C. Dema-ala
(Minuyan IV)
Hon. Reynaldo Policarpio
(Minuyan Proper)
Hon. Luisito Rodolfo Rocha
(Minuyan V)
Hon. Nolly Concepcion
(Muzon)
Hon. Reynaldo D. Cardona
(Paradise III)
Hon. Carmina C. Robles
(Poblacion)
Hon. Jose J. Abela
(Poblacion I)
Hon. Marcial Gannaban
(San Isidro)
Hon. Manuel C. Reyes, Jr.
(San Manuel)
Hon. Rafael D. Roco
(San Martin)
Hon. Ricardo S. San Pedro
(San Martin II)
Hon. Rogelio E. Grape, Jr.
(San Martin III)
Hon. Onofre Dotong, Jr.
(San Martin IV)
Hon. Ramon Aquino
(San Pedro)
Hon. Pacifico Daluz
(San Rafael)
Hon. Reynerio L. Morado
(San Rafael I)
Hon. Norma B. Llamoso
(San Rafael III)
Hon. Danilo O. Rogelio Sr.
(San Rafael IV)
Hon. Efren Pescador, Sr.
(San Rafael V)
Hon. Matias S. Walinsundin
(San Roque)
Hon. Aurora Caraveo
(Sta. Cruz)
Hon. Reynaldo G. Budac
(Sta. Cruz II)
Hon. Edgardo T. Valida
(Sta. Cruz III)
Hon. Analiza Acosta.
(Sta. Cruz IV)
Hon. Marcelino Abing
(Sta. Cruz V)
Hon. Noel Sagala
(Sto. Cristo)
Hon. Fabian Nicolas
(Sapang Palay)
Hon. Oliver Espera
(San Martin de Pores)
Hon. Gerardo Resoles
(Sto. Niño)
Hon. Reynaldo Francisco
(Sto. Niño II)
Hon. Bernardino Medina
(TungkongMangga)